Results Leighton Buzzard 2017 Hasler

Div1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KEITH MOULE CLM S 1 01:28:11 20
2 SAMUEL PLUMMER LBZ S 1 01:28:12 19
Div2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER CLM J 2 01:34:18 20
2 ALEX MCINTYRE CLM J 2 01:38:28 19
3 MATT PARKES BSF S 2 01:42:00 18
4 MIKE MARTIN LBZ V 2 01:42:59 17
Div3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 THOMAS PICKERING LBZ J 3 01:39:17 20
2 JAMES HOW NOR J 3 01:39:41 19
3 ALEXANDER BUNYON CLM J 3 01:40:30 18
4 JOE SPENCER CLM SM 3 01:42:56 17
5 HENRY MCCREADY NOT SM 3 01:42:57
6 DAVE HALLAM BSF V 3 01:45:36 16
7 DEAN TERRY NOR SM 3 01:45:38 15
8 BRONTE HOLDEN NOR JF 3 01:45:40 14
9 WILLIAM STROUD CLM J 3 01:54:34 13
10 JOSH MURAD NOR JM 3 01:55:34 12
TOBY BOOTH NOR J 3 rtd
Div4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MAX PICKERING LBZ J 4 01:06:06 20
2 ASHLEY TOWNEND LBZ S 4 01:06:07 19
3 DAVID GURNEY BSF J 4 01:08:29 18
4 GUY PETERS RIC V 4 01:11:03
5 SEBASTIAN DULAKE CLM SM 4 01:11:20 17
6 LOCHLAN CHAMBERLAIN CLM JM 4 01:11:21 16
7 ELOISE HALL LBZ JF 4 01:13:30 15
8 ELLA BEATTY BSF F 4 01:13:35 14
9 CERIDWEN SALISBURY CAM SF 4 01:13:40 13
10 JAN SKLENAR NOR V 4 01:14:57 12
11 ANDREW WITTY CAM SM 4 01:16:12 11
12 PETER 2 CLARKE CAM V 4 01:17:03 10
CONNOR SMITH NOR J 4 rtd
Div5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LYDIA OXTOBY LBZ F 5 01:09:54 20 P4
2 KAI WOHLFAHRT CAM SM 5 01:11:09 19 P4
3 STEVE MOULE CLM SM 5 01:15:00 18
4 ANDREW ROSS NOR V 5 01:15:12 17
5 OSCAR GRIFFITHS CLM JM 5 01:15:13 16
6 FINN O’BRIEN LEA JM 5 01:16:30 15
7 PETER VAUGHAN CAM S 5 01:16:45 14
8 ADAM ASHTON LBZ J 5 01:18:16 13
9 GRACE ANDERSON NOR JF 5 01:19:17 12
10 KIERAN SMITH NOR J 5 01:19:40 11
11 KIERON BLACKBURN CLM V 5 01:20:05 10
12 CHRIS BUNYON CLM V 5 01:20:06 9
13 TONY PERRY VIK V 5 01:20:47 8
14 MARIA WORRALL BSF VF 5 01:24:15 1 ?D
AMY BARKER NOR JF 5 dns
Div6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROMEO BALLA BAD J 6 01:14:18 20 P5
2 DANIEL SKLENAR NOR J 6 01:17:35 19 P5
3 OLIVER CHAMBERLAIN CLM JM 6 01:18:39 18
4 BETHANY GOODLAD LBZ F 6 01:18:55 17
5 TONY GARSTANG IPS VM 6 01:19:55 16
6 ALEX EVERETT IPS SM 6 01:20:14 15
7 RUSSEL BREYER IPS V 6 01:20:46 14
8 LAURA HUSSEY LBZ F 6 01:22:03 13
EWAN CLOAKE CLM J 6 rtd
Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LUCY WALKER NOR JF 7 00:39:44 20 P6
2 KATY WALKER NOR JF 7 00:41:27 19
3 CONNOR HIGGINS BSF J 7 00:41:58 18
4 TOBIAS MCCREADY BAD J 7 00:43:01 17
5 MARIE SMITH CLM SF 7 00:43:03 16
6 DANIEL GRIFFITHS CLM SM 7 00:43:15 15
7 MELANIE BENNETT BSF F 7 00:43:24 14
8 ANDREW MILLER LBZ V 7 00:43:44 13
9 EUGENE KOKORIN BSF VM 7 00:43:51 12
10 BRIAN MCKINNEY NOR V 7 00:44:02 11
11 EMILIA BOYLAN BSF JF 7 00:44:04 10
12 ROBERT BATES VIK V 7 00:45:03 9
13 ANDREW JUDD NOR SM 7 00:45:33 8
14 PHIL RUSSELL CLM VM 7 00:46:04 1 ?D
15 TIM CHAMBERLAIN CLM VM 7 00:46:20 1 ?D
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NEIL BOAST BSF VM 8 00:42:37 20 P7
2 CAITLIN FIELD O’HANLON BAD JF 8 00:42:42 19 P7
3 JAMES DALY BSF JM 8 00:42:45 18 P7
4 JOFF HAYES IPS VM 8 00:42:50 17 P7
5 JEREMY STRATFORD LBZ VM 8 00:43:14 16 P7
6 MIKEY LANDOWSKI HYM JM 8 00:43:27 15 P7
7 MANDY HUSSEY LBZ VF 8 00:43:55 14
8 ANGELA FLIGHT BAD F 8 00:44:11 13
9 IAN SIMPSON VIK VM 8 00:44:44 12
10 JUDITH ENGLISH BSF VF 8 00:45:03 11
11 JACKIE RUSSELL CLM VF 8 00:45:07 10
12 THOMAS WALKER NOR JM 8 00:47:16 9
13 WAYNE STEVENS BSF SM 8 00:48:28 1 ?D
14 TANIA MORLEY NOR VF 8 00:51:15 1 ?D
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DANIELLE CLIFFORD BAD JF 9 00:42:06 P7
2 EMILY WATERS CAM SF 9 00:43:27 P7
3 LUKE SELLSTROM BSF JM 9 00:43:38 P7
4 ENA BLACKBURN CLM VF 9 00:44:55 20 P8
5 ANDREA HINKOVA NOR F 9 00:45:10 19 P8
6 NATHANIEL FULLER CLM JM 9 00:46:09 18
7 JAMES BLACK VIK VM 9 00:46:22 17
8 ADAM BAKER LBZ J 9 00:48:02 16
9 JEFFEREY BRENDENKAMP LBZ SM 9 00:48:07 15
10 LINDSAY BARKER NOR VF 9 00:50:12 14
11 TRISH TRUE BAD VF 9 00:51:53 13
12 JAMES SELLSTROM BSF JM 9 00:56:12 12
13 MEGAN SMITH CLM JF 9 00:56:17 11
14 MARK NICKSON HYM SM 9 01:01:03 10
U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MITCHELL TAMBLIN NOR JM U12M 00:17:09 20
2 RUPERT TIDESWELL CAM JM U12M 00:18:03 19
3 DYLAN O’CONNOR LEA JM U12M 00:18:31 18
4 THEO SALES CAM JM U12M 00:18:38 17
5 JAGO TAYLOR NOR J U12M 00:18:47 16
6 JAMIE MCADAM HYM JM U12M 00:18:54 15
7 LEON DIXON LBZ JM U12M 00:19:11 14
8 LOUIS JACQ CAM JM U12M 00:19:29 13
9 ILIRIAN BUSHY HYM JM U12M 00:19:43 12
10 TEDDY JONES LBZ J U12M 00:19:50 11
11 JACK RAYMENT LBZ J U12M 00:19:54 10
U12 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ELLIE-MAE BENNETT LBZ JF U12F 00:19:55 20
2 EILIDH WHITE BSF JF U12F 00:20:20 19
3 MAGGIE RAE LBZ JF U12F 00:21:31 18
4 CHLOE SMITH CLM JF U12F 00:21:39 17
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RORY SMITH NOR J U10M 00:20:03 20
2 SONNY WOODALL LBZ JM U10M 00:22:04 19
3 BLAKE WILBY BSF JM U10M 00:28:41 18
U10 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KAMILA SKLENAROVA NOR JF U10F 00:20:45 20
2 HATTIE JONES LBZ JF U10F 00:23:38 19
3 KAYLEIGH DIXON LBZ JF U10F 00:23:39 18
4 GEMMA BEAZLEY BSF JF U10F 00:25:06 17
Div2_2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES RUSSELL
JAMES WALKINTON
CLM
CLM
S
S
1
3
01:30:05 20
20
2 DAVID DUFF
MATTHEW CALLOW
RAF
NOR
V
J
2
2
01:31:40 19
3 JAMES SMYTHE
DANNY BEAZLEY
BSF
BSF
V
V
2
2
01:35:19 18
18
4 PETER WILKES
MELISSA JOHNSON
CLM
CLM
S
SF
2
3
01:41:53 1
1
Div3_3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EMMA RUSSELL
FREYA PETERS
CLM
RIC
JF
JF
3
3
01:33:56 20
2 PIRAN SHELLEY
ALICE CLARKSON
CAM
CAM
S
F
3
3
01:44:19 1
1
Div4_4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LUCIA VALLE
NANETTE NORTH
CAM
CAM
SF
SF
4
4
01:06:18 20
20
2 JODIE BARRELL
PAUL STENNING
LBZ
LBZ
F
S
4
4
01:06:25 19
19
3 ALMIR BALLA
MATTHEW ROSS
BAD
BAD
VM
SM
4
4
01:10:28 18
18
4 MIKE PANRUCKER
ALASDAIR BRUCE
BSF
BSF
V
V
4
4
01:11:45 17
17
Div5_5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STACEY TERRY
LEAH FALLTRICK
NOR
CLM
F
F
4
6
01:06:20 20
20
2 OCTAVIA ABBOTT
TIM BEAVER
BSF
NOT
VF
S
5
5
01:08:28 19
3 ALIS ROGHI
SOFIA GROVES
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
5
5
01:09:57 18
18
4 MATT HOW
MIKE ANDERSON
NOR
NOR
V
S
5
6
01:10:49 17
17
5 GINA GUSCOTT
REGINALD ELLIOTT
LBZ
LBZ
VF
V
5
5
01:12:01 16
16
6 ADAM SKIPPINGS
JACK SKIPPINGS
CLM
CLM
J
J
4
6
01:12:05 15
15
7 ANT WRIGHT
CHRIS SZE
BSF
BSF
V
VM
6
4
01:13:05 14
14
8 GARRY COCKRILL
BEN COCKRILL
CLM
CLM
VM
SM
6
4
01:13:34 13
13
9 DEREK CAMPBELL
STEVE BARRELL
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
5
5
01:16:59 1
1
10 SARAH HANCY
MARTIN STROUD
CLM
CLM
VF
V
5
5
01:17:04 1
1
11 ADRIAN APPLEWHITE
HARVEY HAMMOND
CLM
CLM
V
J
4
7
01:17:27 1
1
Div6_6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHARLES TOOSEY
HANNAH HOOK
LBZ
LBZ
V
JF
6
6
01:15:51 20
20
2 JOHN AVERY
TRACY AVERY
CLM
CLM
V
F
4
8
01:16:04 19
19
3 CHARLOTTE ELLIS
JENNIFER BURTWELL
LBZ
LBZ
F
SF
5
7
01:16:14 18
18
4 NEIL DUNGEY
SIMEON HALL
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
6
6
01:17:07 17
17
5 AMANDA MORRIS
BRYAN HANDSLEY
LBZ
LBZ
VF
V
6
6
01:17:30 16
16
6 NICK TAYLOR
CHRISTOPHER SHARP
NOR
NOR
V
V
7
5
01:19:07 15
15
7 PENNY GLOVER
DAVID GLOVER
CAM
CAM
VF
V
9
5
01:19:54 14
14
Div7_7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KATY DIXON
ADAM KEAR
LBZ
LBZ
JF
SM
7
9
00:39:08 20
20
2 KAITIE OWEN
ISABELLE CRAWFORD
BSF
BSF
JF
JF
8
7
00:40:49 19
19
3 PETER REILLY
BEN STRATFORD
LBZ
LBZ
J
JM
6
9
00:41:16 18
18
4 ALEX ARCHER
MAURICE ZOPPELLINI
HYM
HYM
SM
VM
7
7
00:42:02 17
17
Div8_8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JONATHON HARVEY
FIONA BARBER
LBZ
LBZ
VM
F
9
7
00:40:44 20
20
2 COLIN BRUNSTING
SEBASTIAN TIDESWELL
CAM
CAM
JM
JM
8
8
00:42:03 19
19
3 JACQUELINE CAYFORD
DAVID CAYFORD
BSF
BSF
VF
V
8
8
00:42:56 18
18
4 GARY ALDAM
MALCOLM DUCKWORTH
BSF
BSF
VC
VC
8
8
00:43:31 17
17
5 PAUL SURRAGE
RICHARD BAKER
BSF
BSF
VC
VC
8
8
00:43:33 16
16
6 WIM BRUNSTING
WILLIAM KERSLAKE
CAM
CAM
VM
SM
8
9
00:44:43 15
15
Div9_9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PHIL TUNNICLIFFE
BARRY HENDERSON
BAD
BAD
VM
VM
9
9
00:42:56 20
20
2 ALEX SCOTT
TOM SHARP
HYM
HYM
SM
JM
9
9
00:42:58 19
19
3 MILLIE HARVEY
WILLIAM MINTER
LBZ
LBZ
JF
JM
9
9
00:43:04 18
18
4 BRIAN OWEN
SIOBHAN LATHAM
BSF
BSF
VM
SF
9
9
00:44:36 17
17
5 ANDY PORTER
DEAN WILLIAMS
CLM
CLM
VC
VC
9
9
00:45:09 16
16
U12 MiniK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LOUIS JACQ
RUPERT TIDESWELL
CAM
CAM
JM
JM
U12M
U12M
00:16:31 20
20
2 JAGO TAYLOR
RORY SMITH
NOR
NOR
J
J
U12M
U10M
00:16:38 19
19
3 MITCHELL TAMBLIN
TYLER TAMPLIN
NOR
NOR
JM
JM
U12M
U10M
00:16:49 18
18
4 THEO SALES
KAMILA SKLENAROVA
CAM
NOR
JM
JF
U12M
U10F
00:17:09 17
17
5 LEON DIXON
TEDDY JONES
LBZ
LBZ
JM
J
U12M
U12M
00:17:50 16
16
6 SONNY WOODALL
JACK RAYMENT
LBZ
LBZ
JM
J
U10M
U12M
00:18:28 15
15
7 ILIRIAN BUSHY
JAMIE MCADAM
HYM
HYM
JM
JM
U12M
U12M
00:18:30 14
14
8 KAYLEIGH DIXON
ELLIE-MAE BENNETT
LBZ
LBZ
JF
JF
U10F
U12F
00:18:59 13
13
9 MAGGIE RAE
HATTIE JONES
LBZ
LBZ
JF
JF
U12F
U10F
00:21:34 12
12
P/D divs 1, 2 & 3 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 1
P to Div 2
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:09:00.89
P to Div 4 01:13:43.00
P to Div 5 01:18:21.74
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 5 00:39:02.33
P to Div 6 00:41:21.20
P to Div 7 00:43:41.74
P to Div 8 00:46:00.60
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:04:22.15
P to Div 4 01:09:00.89
P to Div 5 01:13:43.00
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 6 00:38:02.33
P to Div 7 00:41:21.20
P to Div 8 00:43:41.74

 

Club points
Club Points Overall
Leighton Buzzard CC 237 10
Chelmsford CC 233 9
Norwich CC 222 8
Bishops Stortford CC 221 7
Cambridge CC 193 6
Barking & Dagenham CC 158 5
Herts Young Mariners 97 4
Ipswich CC 62 3
Viking KC 46 2
Leaside CC 15 1
Lightning points
Club Points
Leighton Buzzard CC 241
Norwich CC 167
Cambridge CC 106
Herts Young Mariners 55
Bishops Stortford CC 54
Leaside CC 18
Chelmsford CC 17