Results LBCC Hasler 2018

Div1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SAMUEL PLUMMER LBZ SMK 1 01:30:42 20
2 ROBERT POOLE LBZ SMK 1 01:32:00 19
3 BEN HAYNES LBZ SMK 1 01:37:37 18
Div2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PETER WILKES CLM SMK 2 01:36:43 20
2 THOMAS PICKERING LBZ JMK 2 01:36:47 19
3 MATT PARKES BSF SMK 2 01:44:23 18 ?D
Div3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MIKE MARTIN LBZ VMK 3 01:39:42 20
2 JOE SPENCER CLM SMK 3 01:43:22 19
3 TOBY BOOTH NOR JMK 3 01:44:35 18
4 DOUGLAS HERBERT ACU VMK 3 01:46:48
5 MAX PICKERING LBZ JMK 3 01:48:58 17 ?D
6 PIRAN SHELLEY CAM VMK 3 01:49:05 16 ?D
7 MATTHEW LODGE NOR SMK 3 01:56:01 15 ?D
8 KIERAN SMITH NOR JMK 3 02:06:38 14 ?D
JOSH MURAD NOR JMK 3 rtd
Div4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EUAN CATON BSF JMK 4 01:10:47 20
2 ALMIR BALLA BAD VMK 4 01:11:12 19
3 EMMA DOUGALL FOX SFK 4 01:11:13
4 CERIDWEN SALISBURY CAM SFK 4 01:12:39 18
5 HEIDI WHITE BSF SFK 4 01:15:41 17 ?D
6 RICKY WHITE BSF VMK 4 01:18:12 1 ?D
Div5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STEFFEN SONNTAG CAM SMK 5 01:11:17 20 P4
2 RUPERT TIDESWELL CAM JMK 5 01:12:31 19 P4
3 KATY WALKER NOR JFK 5 01:14:41 18
4 AMY BARKER NOR JFK 5 01:16:01 17
5 KEVIN WARBRICK BSF VMK 5 01:18:11 16
6 JOE RICHARDS NOR JMK 5 01:20:37 15 ?D
7 LUCY WALKER NOR JFK 5 01:26:05 1 ?D
7 SOFIA GROVES NOR JFK 5 01:26:05 1 ?D
Div6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MITCHELL TAMBLIN NOR JMK 6 01:13:36 20 P5
2 JACK SKIPPINGS CLM JMK 6 01:15:20 19 P5
3 WILLIAM MINTER LBZ JMK 6 01:15:27 18 P5
4 AMANDA BUNDGARD INT SFK 6 01:18:19
5 TOBIAS MCCREADY BAD JMK 6 01:18:38 17
6 ADAM WANT NOR VMK 6 01:19:02 16
7 TONY PERRY VIK VMK 6 01:19:44 15
8 CONNOR HIGGINS BSF JMK 6 01:22:50 14
9 PHIL CLARK CAM SMK 6 01:24:25 13 ?D
THOMAS WALKER NOR SMK 6 rtd
Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EUGENE KOKORIN BSF VMK 7 00:40:35 20 P6
2 BEN STRATFORD LBZ JMK 7 00:40:39 19 P6
3 LAURA HUSSEY LBZ SFK 7 00:41:01 18 P6
4 BRENNAN ROBINSON CAM SMK 7 00:41:10 17 P6
5 WILLIAM KERSLAKE CAM SMK 7 00:41:58 16
6 EMILY WATERS CAM SFK 7 00:42:11 15
7 ANDREW MILLER LBZ VMK 7 00:42:15 14
8 MALCOLM DUCKWORTH BSF VMK 7 00:42:57 13
9 THEO SALES CAM JMK 7 00:43:04 12
10 JAMES BLACK VIK VMK 7 00:43:23 11
11 MELANIE BENNETT BSF SFK 7 00:43:34 10
12 ANDREA HINKOVA NOR SFK 7 00:43:40 9
13 ANDREW JUDD NOR SMK 7 00:43:49 8
14 DANIELLE CLIFFORD BAD JFK 7 00:43:54 7
15 IAN SIMPSON VIK VMK 7 00:44:28 6 ?D
16 JAGO TAYLOR NOR JMK 7 00:45:04 5 ?D
17 JUDITH ENGLISH BSF VFK 7 00:47:00 1 ?D
CHARLOTTE THISTLEWOOD NOR JFK 7 rtd
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BELLE CARTWRIGHT LBZ SFK 8 00:42:55 20 P7
2 ADAM BAKER LBZ JMK 8 00:43:56 19
3 SEAN WOODLEY CLM SMK 8 00:43:59 18
4 ENA BLACKBURN CLM VFK 8 00:44:02 17
5 CHRIS JOHNSON HYM VMK 8 00:44:20 16
6 JAMIE MCADAM HYM JMK 8 00:44:29 15
7 IMOGEN HUNTER CAM JFK 8 00:44:33 14
8 JAMIE HULME CAM VMK 8 00:45:32 13
9 MANDY HUSSEY LBZ VFK 8 00:46:10 12
10 ANDY PORTER CLM VMC 8 00:47:18 11
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACK ANDREWS VIK JMK 9 00:43:47 20 P8
2 NATHANIEL FULLER CLM JMK 9 00:44:12 19 P8
3 JACK INGRAM CLM JMK 9 00:45:41 18 P8
4 PAUL MURPHY LBZ VMK 9 00:46:00 17
5 AMELIA THOMSON CLM JFK 9 00:46:51 16
6 ILIRIAN BUSHI HYM JMK 9 00:47:43 15
7 CHARLIE FROST NOR SFK 9 00:47:59 14
8 MARTIN FRAMPTON LBZ VMK 9 00:48:23 13
9 FRANCHESCA WILLIAMSON CLM JFK 9 00:49:01 12
10 CATHERINE SANDERSON LBZ SFK 9 00:49:07 11
11 JAMIE GAULTON BSF JMK 9 00:49:36 10
12 JACOB WANT NOR JMK 9 00:49:46 9
13 EILIDH WHITE BSF JFK 9 00:50:05 8
14 ANNA THISTLEWOOD NOR VFK 9 00:50:43 7
15 TOBY WANT NOR JMK 9 00:53:57 6
16 JOE SHELDON HYM JMK 9 00:54:59 5
17 JENNY SUREY NOR VFK 9 00:55:10 4
18 HARLEY CRACK HYM JFK 9 00:56:06 3
U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACK RAYMENT LBZ JMK U12M 00:18:22 20
2 RORY SMITH NOR JMK U12M 00:18:40 19
3 CASSIAN PAYNE CLM JMK U12M 00:18:46 18
4 JACK GAULTON BSF JMK U12M 00:20:04 17
5 OLLIE POWER LBZ JMK U12M 00:20:18 16
6 SONNY WOODALL LBZ JMK U12M 00:21:50 15
7 WILLIAM PERKINS LBZ JMK U12M 00:22:01 14
U12 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SIENNA PAYNE CLM JFK U12F 00:17:32 20
2 MAGGIE RAE LBZ JFK U12F 00:17:52 19
3 ELIE-MAE BENNETT LBZ JFK U12F 00:18:15 18
4 KAMILA SKLENAROVA NOR JFK U12F 00:19:01 17
5 KAYLEIGH DIXON LBZ JFK U12F 00:19:39 16
6 GEMMA BEAZLEY BSF JFK U12F 00:21:28 15
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HUGO SALES CAM JMK U10M 00:19:46 20
2 BEN FRAMPTON LBZ JMK U10M 00:21:16 19
3 DANIEL MURPHY LBZ JMK U10M 00:23:12 18
U10 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NICOLA KEAR LBZ JFK U10F 00:23:00 20
2 LIBBY GAULTON BSF JFK U10F 00:23:31 19
3 LILY FRAMPTON LBZ JFK U10F 00:26:42 18
Div2_2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES WALKINTON
JAMES RUSSELL
CLM
CLM
SMK
SMK
3
1
01:28:06 20
20
2 TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER
EMMA RUSSELL
CLM
CLM
JMK
JFK
2
3
01:32:40 19
19
3 MELISSA JOHNSON
JOE FITZPATRICK
CLM
CLM
SFK
SMK
3
2
01:38:22 1
1
Div3_3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVID GURNEY
ADAM BEAUMONT
BSF
BSF
JMK
SMK
3
3
01:35:46 20
20
2 DANNY BEAZLEY
MATTHEW MILLS
BSF
BSF
VMK
SMK
2
4
01:35:58 19
19
3 DEAN TERRY
FIONA GRADY
NOR
NOR
SMK
VFK
2
4
01:36:33 18
18
4 ALEXANDER BUNYON
JONATHAN PIRMUHAMEDOV
CLM
CLM
SMK
JMK
2
4
01:39:57 17
17
5 ALICE CLARKSON
PAUL BREAR
CAM
CAM
SFK
SMK
3
3
01:40:31 16
16
6 WILLIAM STROUD
MARTIN STROUD
CLM
CLM
SMK
VMK
2
5
01:48:00 1
1
7 LYDIA OXTOBY
ELLA NEWTON
LBZ
LBZ
SFK
SFK
3
6
02:10:25 1
1
Div4_4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PAUL STENNING
ASHLEY TOWNEND
LBZ
LBZ
VMK
SMK
4
4
01:03:51 20
20
2 SCOTT LEBLANCHE
WILLIAM PLAYLE
BAD
BAD
SMK
VMK
4
4
01:05:56 19
19
3 ANDY PAYNE
BRENAN MORGAN
CAM
CAM
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:06:10 18
18
4 DANIEL SKLENAR
JAN SKLENAR
NOR
NOR
JMK
VMK
4
4
01:08:56 17
17
5 JOHN AVERY
KIERON BLACKBURN
CLM
CLM
VMK
VMK
4
5
01:10:11 16
16
6 DEAN WILLIAMS
STEWART CLARK
CLM
CLM
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:10:46 15
15
7 OCTAVIA ABBOTT
TIM BEAVER
BSF
BSF
VFK
VMK
4
4
01:11:30 14
14
8 MIKE PANRUCKER
ALASDAIR BRUCE
BSF
BSF
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:12:02 13
13
Div5_5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 COLIN BRUNSTING
SEBASTIAN TIDESWELL
CAM
CAM
JMK
JMK
5
5
01:07:37 20
20
P4
P4
2 DANIEL GRIFFITHS
OSCAR GRIFFITHS
CLM
CLM
SMK
JMK
6
4
01:09:18 19
19
3 CHARLES TOOSEY
ADAM KEAR
LBZ
LBZ
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:09:51 18
18
4 CHRISTOPHER SHARP
MIKE ANDERSON
NOR
NOR
VMK
SMK
5
5
01:11:45 17
17
5 JONATHON WALL
LEAH FALLTRICK
CAM
CLM
SMK
SFK
5
5
01:12:23 16
16
6 GINA GUSCOTT
CHARLOTTE ELLIS
LBZ
LBZ
VFK
SFK
5
5
01:13:01 15
15
6 GARY SMITH
MIKE WALSH
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:13:01 15
15
8 SIMEON HALL
REGINALD ELLIOTT
LBZ
LBZ
VMK
VMK
6
5
01:13:30 14
14
9 MARK DEVILLE
PHIL CURRY
CLM
CLM
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:13:58 13
13
10 MARTIN ASHPOLE
MARTIN MATTHEWS
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:15:48 12
12
11 PAULA HARRISON
GAVIN RIX
NOR
NOR
VFK
VMK
5
5
01:18:42 1
1
Div6_6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BETHANY GOODLAD
KATY DIXON
LBZ
LBZ
SFK
JFK
6
6
01:15:45 20
20
2 AMANDA MORRIS
BRYAN HANDSLEY
LBZ
LBZ
VFK
VMK
6
6
01:16:06 19
19
Div7_7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STEVE MOULE
MAUREEN MOULE
CLM
CLM
SMK
VFK
5
9
00:40:31 20
20
2 MIKE HARRISON
TONY BROWN
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
7
7
00:40:32 19
19
3 PENNY GLOVER
DAVID GLOVER
CAM
CAM
VFK
VMK
9
6
00:40:40 18
18
P8
4 TRACY AVERY
AMANDA CLARK
CLM
CLM
SFK
VFK
7
7
00:41:37 17
17
5 JENNI MOORE
CHRIS GROVES
NOR
NOR
VFK
SMK
7
7
00:41:49 16
16
6 TONY GARSTANG
SHARON GARSTANG
IPS
IPS
VMK
VFK
6
9
00:42:28 15
15
7 JONATHON HARVEY
FIONA BARBER
LBZ
LBZ
VMK
VFK
7
7
00:47:56 1
1
Div8_8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JENNIFER BURTWELL
KERSTIN QUEENEY
BSF
BSF
SFK
VFK
7
9
00:41:31 20
20
2 JANKA SZOCS
JEFFREY BREDENKAMP
LBZ
LBZ
SFK
VMK
8
8
00:41:56 19
19
3 MARIE SMITH
MEGAN SMITH
CLM
CLM
SFK
JFK
7
9
00:42:13 18
18
4 JACQUELINE CAYFORD
DAVID CAYFORD
BSF
BSF
VFK
VMK
8
8
00:43:18 17
17
5 LINDSAY BARKER
TANIA MORLEY
NOR
NOR
VFK
VFK
9
7
00:44:47 16
16
Div9_9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOSHUA POWER
LILY FORSTER
LBZ
LBZ
JMK
JFK
9
9
00:44:17 20
20
2 NAOMI FULLER
NICOLE PIRMUHAMEDOV
CLM
CLM
JFK
JFK
9
9
00:45:09 19
19
3 SIOBHAN LATHAM
CATHERINE ROBINSON
BSF
BSF
SFK
SFK
9
9
00:45:22 18
18
4 CATHERINE GUY
PAUL PERKINS
LBZ
LBZ
SFK
SMK
9
9
00:46:40 17
17
U12 MiniK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ELIE-MAE BENNETT
MAGGIE RAE
LBZ
LBZ
JFK
JFK
U12F
U12F
00:16:23 20
20
2 KAYLEIGH DIXON
JACK RAYMENT
LBZ
LBZ
JFK
JMK
U12F
U12M
00:16:56 19
19
3 WILLIAM PERKINS
OLLIE POWER
LBZ
LBZ
JMK
JMK
U12M
U12M
00:18:26 18
18
4 SONNY WOODALL
DANIEL MURPHY
LBZ
LBZ
JMK
JMK
U10M
U10M
00:21:36 17
17
5 NICOLA KEAR
BEN FRAMPTON
LBZ
LBZ
JFK
JMK
U10F
U10M
00:21:58 16
16
P divs 1, 2 & 3 K1
Promotions Time
P to Div 1
P to Div 2
P divs 4, 5 & 6 K1
Promotions Time
P to Div 3 01:08:30.75
P to Div 4 01:13:10.81
P to Div 5 01:17:47.52
P divs 7, 8 & 9 K1
Promotions Time
P to Div 5 00:38:53.37
P to Div 6 00:41:11.71
P to Div 7 00:43:31.71
P to Div 8 00:45:50.05
D divs 1, 2 & 3 K1
Demotions Time
D to Div 2
D to Div 3
D to Div 4
D divs 4, 5 & 6 K1
Demotions Time
D to Div 5 01:14:04.15
D to Div 6 01:18:44.20
D to Div 7 01:23:20.92
D div 7 K1
Demotions Time
D to Div 8 00:43:58.38
P divs 4, 5 & 6 K2
Promotions Time
P to Div 3 01:03:54.04
P to Div 4 01:08:30.75
P to Div 5 01:13:10.81
P divs 7, 8 & 9 K2
Promotions Time
P to Div 6 00:37:53.37
P to Div 7 00:41:11.71
P to Div 8 00:43:31.71
Club points
Club Points Overall
Leighton Buzzard CC 237 10
Chelmsford CC 233 9
Bishops Stortford CC 229 8
Cambridge CC 218 7
Norwich CC 215 6
Barking & Dagenham CC 81 5
Herts Young Mariners 54 4
Viking KC 52 3
Ipswich 30 2
Lightning points
Club Points
Leighton Buzzard CC 373
Bishops Stortford CC 51
Chelmsford CC 38
Norwich CC 36
Cambridge CC 20